4,600,000 EGP
للبيع شقة مميزة بزهراء المعادي الشطر الثامن
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
للبيع شقة مميزة بزهراء المعادي الشطر الثامن
Apartments.Eighth Neighborhood
145 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
10View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
31,724 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6931451Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin