Cash Price

10,580,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في زهراء المعادى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Zahraa El Maadi

230 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

46,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6931465

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة استلام فورى للبيع في زهراء المعادى أبراج الياسمين رقم ٦ الدور الثامن فوق منها دور وروف عبارة مساحة إجمالي ٢٣٠ متر رسبشن اربع قطع بة حمام ضيوف طرقة عرض١. ١٠ متر طول ٧متر مطبخ حوالى ١٥متر. صالة بين الغرف غرفة مستر روم مساحة ٤٠ متر بها حمام كبير فيو شارع جامع الكوثر عدد ٢ غرفة نوم بينهما حمام كبير مساحة الغرفة تقريبا ٢٦ متر الشقة تطل على ثلاث الجهات متشطبة سوبر لوكس البيع كاش سعر المتر ٤٦ ستة واربعين الف ٤٦٠٠٠ ج10,580,000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin