Cash Price

11,000,000 EGP

للبيع شقه شارع جامعه الدول الرئيسي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Gameat El Dewal El Arbabeya St

310 m²

3 rooms

5 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

11

View

Main Street

Year Built

2006

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

35,484 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6931498

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة الدور ال 11 مساحه 310 م شارع جامعه الدول الرئيسي قصاد مترو الجامعه الدول اتنين اسانسير الشقه ليها حصه في الارض والجراج11,000,000 ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin