4,142,210 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment Without Finish For sale in Euphoria Queen Land Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Euphoria Queen Land Compound

125 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

33,138 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6931878

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    4,142,210EGP
  • Down payment
    414,212EGP
  • Monthly installment
    31,067EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments For sale with size 125 M² Without Finish View Main Street, first floor, two rooms, two baths