5,750,000 EGP
Lowest price Apartment 169m sale Sarai Mostakbal City New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartments.Elan - Sarai Compound
169 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
34,024 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6936970Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin