15,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Villa 224 M² Semi Finished in Bleu Vert Compound - Secon

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Villas.

Bleu Vert Compound - Secon

224 m²

3 rooms

6 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

66,964 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6939643

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    15,000,000EGP
  • Down payment
    750,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    148,438EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    8 yrs

Listing Description

Villas For sale in Bleu Vert Compound - Secon with size 224 M² View Main Street