21,399,999 EGP
Overlooking the Golf | Kitchen & ACs | 225m Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Apartments.Celesta Hills - Uptown Cairo Compound
225 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Golf CourseYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
95,111 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6942540Listing Description