Cash Price

10,500,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment For sale in Latin District - Saudi Egyptian Construction

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Latin District - Saudi Egyptian Construction

117 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Lake

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

89,744 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6944989

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    0EGP
  • Down payment
    1,750,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    0EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Super lux Apartments in Latin District - Saudi Egyptian Construction with size 117 M² View Lake Super lux, sixth floor, two rooms, one baths