Cash Price

750,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 70 م بالمنشية

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Tolba El-Alam St

70 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Corner

Year Built

2000

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

10,714 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6955180

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

للبيع شقه عريس لقطه توضيب عالي الترا لوكس 70 متر صافي حرفيا لا تحتاج لمسمارعماره ناصيه بمنطقه المنشيه شارع طلبه العلم علي اوله محل فلورينا للحلويات بعد مطعم الجمهوريه و ناصية شارع اسطاسى عمومى مكان حيويجميع الشبابيك تطل علي شوارع رئيسيه ولا توجد مطلات على مناورثلاث عدادات قديمه و تليفون ارضي بأسم المالك وتوجد أيضا مواسير غاز لتركيب سخان غازو التعامل مع المالك مباشراً اسبوتات 3 تكه - جبس بورد - بيت نور - ليد - تأسيس كهرباء فينوس - لوحه توزيع كهرباء 12 مفتاح - مواسير مياه بضمان - سيراميك ليسكوالشقه عباره عن غرفتين و ريسيبشن و حمام و مطبخ أمريكان شايل كل الاجهزهالشقه كلها بحري و كل الغرف بها شبابيك علي الشوارع الرئيسية الدور الثامن و ليس الاخير سلم الدور شقه واحده فقطالمطلوب 750 ألف جنيهنهائي بدون فصال

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin