Cash Price
6,400,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 198 M² Semi Finished in Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
32,323 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6959344Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP