Cash Price

4,600,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Apartment 121 M² Extra super lux

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence

121 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Garden

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

38,017 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6959560

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    4,600,000EGP
  • Down payment
    2,300,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    2,300,000EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    1 mo

Listing Description

Apartments For sale in AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence with size 121 M² View Garden