Cash Price

2,800,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في حدائق الأهرام – البوابة الأولى شارع العشرين منطقة ( د )

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Area D

197 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2003

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,213 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6959981

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

فرصــة للبيع في حدائق الأهرام – البوابة الأولى شارع العشرين منطقة ( د ) واجهة رئيسية استلام فوري تطل على شارع العشرين الرئيسي متفرع من جاردنيا شقة تشطيب سوبر لوكس بمساحة 197م في موقع مميز جدًا الدور السادس – تمت المصالحة النهائية نموذج رقم 7 وجاري استلام نموذج ٨ النهائي2,800,000 ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin