Cash Price

770,000 EGP

شقة للبيع بمدينة السلام الدلتا 1

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Madinat El Salam

73 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

10,548 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6962457

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بمدينة السلام الدلتا 1دور ارضي 2 غرفة وصالة وحمام ومطبخ وبرنداومنها محل وأمامها مساحة خضراء واسعة في شارع نادي سانتوس الرياضيمكان حيوي وجميع الخدمات

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin