2,800,000 EGP

شقة للبيع من المجزر الالي اللبيني هرم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع من المجزر الالي اللبيني هرم

Apartments.

El Magzar El Aly St.

220 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

12,727 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6962777

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع عالسكن 📢🏙️مساحة ٢٢٠م صافي ٣غرف🛌 و٢بلكونة 🪺🪹🌹💐 و٢حمام🛀 وريسبشن كبيررررر.،🧘🤸🏃.، ومطبخ كبير🍽️ عداد غاز وعداد كهرباء ومياه واسانسير، مدخل عمارة رخام فاخر ،. الدور الرابع عمارة فاخرة علي شقتين العمارة علي ناصيتين، من المجزر الالي اللبيني هرم منطقة حيوية من مدارس وخدمات متكاملة ٢٤ساعة

مطلوب 💸٢,٨٠٠مليون 💵 قابل للتفاوض.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin