8,500,000 EGP

شقة 161م للبيع - سيدي بشر بحري - السرايا - بحر مباشر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة 161م للبيع - سيدي بشر بحري - السرايا - بحر مباشر

Apartments.

El Geish Rd.

161 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

13

View

Sea View

Year Built

2004

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

52,795 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6963121

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة 161م للبيع - سيدي بشر بحري - السرايا - بحر مباشر - السعر 8.500. 000 مليون • 3 غرف • ريسبشن 3 قطع • 3 حمامات • مطبخ • تشطيب سوبر لوكس • مباني 2004 ، في الرخصة • كاملة العدادات • الدور 13 ، العقار 15 دور • 2 اسانسير

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin