Cash Price

2,300,000 EGP

شقه ١٧٥ متر للبيع بافخم ابراج فيصل من المالك مباشره بشارع التلاتيني الرئيسي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Thalathini St

175 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

13,143 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6965547

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه ١٧٥ متر للبيع بافخم ابراج فيصل من المالك مباشرهبشارع التلاتيني الرئيسي بالقرب من ميدان الساعه شارع هادئ جدا عماره كبيره ع ٣ نواصي مدخل كبير جدا ب ٢ اسانسير الدور الاول تشطيب سوبر لوكس ريسبشن كبير ٣ قطع مستريحينمطبخ اميركاني بالخشب بتاعهحمام ضيوفحمام رئيسي كبييييير ب جاكوزي 🔥🔥٣ غرف فيهم غرفه نوم كبيره جدا اسانسير مخصص للشقه بالدور الاول بلكونه الشقه بتطل ع شارع هادي وواسع ونضيف مطلوب 2300000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin