Cash Price

520,000 EGP

شقه للبيع واقفه على النقاشه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Mohamed Nageb

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,118 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6966903

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه للبيع/ 85متر / دور خامس عماره / واقفه ع النقاشه/ جانبي من ش الجزيره من محمد نجيب المرج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin