Cash Price

250,000 EGP

شقة على الطوب في الهانوفيل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Hanouvel

100 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

2,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6967034

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصة على الطوب في الهانوفيل 🏗️*شارع ما بين الخلفا والفردي - 3 غرف وريسيبشن1️⃣ الدور الخامس: 250 ألف جنيه✅ 3 غرف + ريسيبشن مساحات واسعة✅ على الطوب الأحمر شطب على ذوقك✅ موقع مميز في الهانوفيل✅ سعر تجاري لقطة للمستثمرين والعرسان📍 العنوان: الهانوفيل - الشارع ما بين الخلفا والفردي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin