Cash Price
74,000,000 EGP
Land 20000 M² For sale in Compound in Alex-Cairo Desert Road
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
3,700 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6967359Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin