Cash Price

3,300,000 EGPInstallment Available

Shop For sale in Sign One Mall - Rayn

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Sign One Mall - Rayn

10 m²

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Plaza

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

330,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6967624

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Sign One Mall - Rayn with size 10 M² View Main Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin