Cash Price

860,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في نبيل طه الرئيسي فيصل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Nabil Taha St.

115 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,478 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6968406

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

🚨انت لقيت الشقه اللي نفسك فيها خلاص🚨✔️ البرج ع الشارع الرئيسي✔️تشطيب سوبر لوكس✔️دور سابع باسانسير شغال✔️جميع المرافق + عدادات قديمه✔️مطبخ امريكاني بمكان للسفره ✔️سعرها خيال✔️و متاح البيع بالعفش 📍نبيل طه الرئيسي المطبعه فيصل
2 غرفه + ريسبشن + حمام + مطبخ امريكانيسعر اقل من اللي في دماغك بكثير 😱

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin