Cash Price

3,800,000 EGP

Apartment Semi Finished For sale in New Narges

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

New Narges

150 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Back

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

25,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6969251

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Semi Finished Apartments in New Narges with size 150 M² View Back Semi Finished, first floor, three rooms, two baths

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin