Cash Price
2,905,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment in Sixth Neighborhood 145 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,034 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6969351Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin