Cash Price
3,792,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 154 M² For sale in North House
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Side StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
24,623 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6969396Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin