Cash Price
5,875,000 EGPInstallment Available
Private 235 M² For sale in Eighth Neighborhood
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
View
CornerPayment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
25,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6971070Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin