Cash Price

2,835,000 EGP

Apartment For sale in Hassan Hosny

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Hassan Hosny

135 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Corner

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

21,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971520

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Finish:Extra super lux 135 M² View Corner, first floor, three rooms, one baths in Hassan Hosny