Cash Price

5,367,206 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment 169 M² Semi Finished in Qamari Compound - New Event

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Qamari Compound - New Event

169 m²

3 rooms

4 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Garden

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

31,759 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971646

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    5,367,206EGP
  • Down payment
    536,720EGP
  • Monthly installment
    40,254EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments 169 M² Semi Finished View Garden, fifth floor, three rooms, four baths