6,400,000 EGP
Apartment in El Defaa El Watany Compound 165 M² Extra super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartments.El Defaa El Watany Compound
165 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
38,788 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6971906Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Balcony
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin