7,700,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Mohammed Farid St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartment For sale in Mohammed Farid St.
Apartments.Mohammed Farid St.
168 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
45,833 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6973263Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin