Cash Price

13,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

78 m² Apartment for Sale in PX Palm Hills, 6th of October – Direct from Owner

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

PX Compound - Palm Hills

78 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

166,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6974741

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    0EGP
  • Down payment
    2,000,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    0EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Apartment للبيع فى كمبوند بي اكس - بالم هيلز بمساحة 78 متر² تطل على نادىاستلام ٢٠٢٦متشطبه بالكامل بالتكيفاتالاقساط ١٠ سنواتمتبقي ٩ سنواتلتفاصيل اكثر و التفاوض ارجو التواصل شكرا.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin