Cash Price

1,200,000 EGP

شقة في بحري للبيع ٨٥ متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Bahray El Anfoshy

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

15

View

Other

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,118 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6975048

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع شقه فى منطقة بحرى عند حلقه السمك الدور ١٥ وليس الاخير غرفتين ورسيبشن قطعتينمساحتها ٨٥ مترالمطلوب مليون و200مواعيد المعاينة من3 ل5 يوميا

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin