Cash Price

3,750,000 EGP

شقه للبيع مساكن شيراتون صقر قريش

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Saqr Koraysh St.

112 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

33,482 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6975313

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع صقر قريش شيراتون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin