Cash Price

2,837,896 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Apartment 125 M² Semi Finished in Euphoria Queen Land Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Euphoria Queen Land Compound

125 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

22,703 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6975500

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    4,729,827EGP
  • Down payment
    472,983EGP
  • Monthly installment
    35,474EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments 125 M² Semi Finished View Main Street, fourth floor, two rooms, two baths