Cash Price

34,000,000 EGP

Twin House at Golden Heights 2 in New Cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

Golden Heights Compound 2 - Novus Stanza

400 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

85,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6976203

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

توين هاوس كورنر في كومباوند جولدن هايتس ٢ (امام الرحاب)بجوار جاردن ٨ و نوفا فيستا مصر ايطاليااكبر مساحة توين هاوس في التجمع (كورنر)مساحة المباني: ٤٠٠ م مساحة الارض: ٤٠٠ م
متشطب بالكامل على اعلى مستوىوحدة تسخين مركزية للفيلا بالكامل-مطبخ كامل على اعلى مستوي في كل دور-heated pool + شاور لحمام السباحة
ارضي + اول + بنتهاوس٤ غرف نوم مغلقة ٢ ماستروليفينج كبير مفتوح٤ حمام