Cash Price

2,350,000 EGP

شقه للبيع تصلح سكني

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Tersa / Khatem El Morsalin St

90 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

26,111 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6976272

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه للبيع 💥 تصلح سكني واداري
                 💥 وتصلح عياده✅
           طبيه لجميع التخصصات 💯
📍 الموقع:شارع ترسا الرئيسي – قريب من المريوطية وأول فيصل (موقع حيوي جدًا وحركة عالية طول اليوم)🏥 تفاصيل الوحدة: • المساحة: 90 متر • تشطيب: مودرن فاخر على أعلى مستوى • الدور: (اول بلكونه) • واجهة + بلكونة + شباك بانوراما على الشارع الرئيسي٣ غرف ومطبخ مفتوخ و رسيبشن و حمام اسباني و بلكونه على ترسا • إضاءة وتهوية ممتازة • 💡 مميزات قوية: • تشطيب اول سكن • تصلح اداري أو تجاري • موقع حيوي جدًا (كثافة سكانية عالية) • رؤية مباشرة من الشارع (تسويق سهل💰 البيع / ٢ مليون و 350 وبها تفاوض بعد المعاينه والجديه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin