Cash Price

1,000,950 EGP

شقه لـــــــــــــــــــــــــــقــــــــطـــــــــــة للبيع شقه لقطه للبيع في اللبي 150 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Lebeny

150 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

6,673 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6977652

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

💣 🔥شقه لـــــــــــــــــــــــــــقــــــــطـــــــــــة للبيع 🔥💣🏡 شقه لقطه للبيع في اللبيني هرم شارع الارومان
📐 مساحة ١٥٠ م دور سادس
📍 الموقع اللبيني هرم شارع الارومان رئيسي عند المجزر الالى
🛌 ٣ غرفة نوم
🚿 ٢ حمام
🛋️ ١ ريسبشن

⭐ يوجد اسانسير

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin