Cash Price
2,200,000 EGP
في حلوان شقة للبيع 163 متر الدور التاسع أسانسير
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
13,497 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6978029Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin