Cash Price
2,800,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 134 M² Extra super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
2View
CornerYear Built
2004Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
20,896 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6978626Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP