Cash Price
2,275,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 65 M² Semi Finished in Plato Compound - Artal
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2029Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6979502Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price2,275,000EGP
- Down payment227,500EGP
- Monthly installment17,063EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs