975,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 65متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 65متر

Apartments.

Sidi Beshr Bahri

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2008

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

15,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6980622

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع بسيدي بشر بحري متفرع من شارع جمال عبد الناصر خلف جراچ النقل العام غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام الترا سوبر لوكس الدور السادس سلم اخير سطح معزول تسلسل ملكيه وحصه في الارض مساحة ٦٥ متر عدادات كامله البيع من المالك مباشره لسرعة البيع٩٧٥ الف قابل للتفاوض البسيط عند الجديه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin