Cash Price

6,100,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 170م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Iskandar Ibrahim St.

170 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

15

View

Other

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

35,882 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6981280

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شــــــــقـــــــــة《مميزه》 للبــــيـــــع 🎈✨️ لهواة الشوارع الرئيسية والسكن الرقى والسكن المميز اغتنم الفرصة الآن والسعر مفاااااااااجاءه ⭐️⭐️🏠 شقة للبيع ميامى شارع اسكندر إبراهيم الرئيسي فيو بحر واضح➖️ مساحة الشقة 170 متر ➖️ 3غرف كبار وريسبشن 3قطع كبار ومطبخ و 2حمام ➖️ الشقة كلها علي الشارع وترى البحر ➖️ الدور 15 برج 18 دور➖️ تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس ➖️ كاملة العدادات كهرباء مياه غاز ➖️ برج شيك جدا رخصة مباني 2015 والشقة مدفوعة التصالح .➖️ 2 اسانسير كبير ➖️ مدخل شيك حارس للعقار اتحاد ملاك➖️ بجوار جميع الخدمات والمواصلات ➖️ للسكن و الاستثمار العقاري الشقه جاهزة على السكن مباشرة 🔥 السعر ٦ مليون و ١٠٠
📲

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin