2,900,000 EGP

فرصة لا تعوض للبيع بحدائق الأهرام البوابة الثالثة منقرع شقة راقية

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Menkaure Gate

204 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

14,216 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6983802

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصة لا تعوض للبيع بحدائق الأهرام البوابة الثالثة منقرع واجهة مميزة على الشارع الرئيسي
شقة راقية دور اول تصلح للسكن أو للأغراض الإدارية. المساحة: 204 م² فسيحة ومقسمة واسع.
دش مركزي
موقع حيوي جداً على الشارع الرئيسي على طول مع سهولة الوصول لكافة الخدمات، مثالية للعائلات أو كمقر إداري متميز.
السعر منافس وبيع مباشر من المالك
2,900,000 ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin