Cash Price

60,000,000 EGP

Private 683 M² For sale in Emtedad Gharb El Golf

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Villas.

Emtedad Gharb El Golf

683 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

87,848 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6984181

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Private For sale in Emtedad Gharb El Golf with size 683 M² View Garden

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin