3,100,000 EGP

شقه للبيع امام الهيلتون

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع امام الهيلتون

Apartments.

El Gaish Road

96 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

12

View

Sea View

Year Built

1990

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

32,292 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6984785

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع في سيدي بشر بحر أمام الهيلتون تشطيب سوبر لوكس مساحه ٩٦ متر غرفتين حمام ورسبشن قطعتينكاملة العدادات وحصه في الأرض الدور ١٢ من ١٤ دور مباني ١٩٩٠ حارس للعمارة السعر الاجمالي :- 3,100,000 قابل للتفاوض البسيط

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin