Cash Price

1,250,000 EGP

شقه للبيع تاني نمره من علي باشا

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Ali Basha St

80 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2009

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

15,625 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6985677

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

بعد اذن الادمن المحترم✔️حلمية الزيتون ..قريب على المترو
✔️شقة للبيع..من المالك مباشرة .✔️مليون 250 الف جنيه كاش.السعر نهائى .✔️تانى نمرة من شارع علي باشا .✔️بعد البنك الأهلي ..شارع سليم ... ✔️بجوار مدرسة ابن خلدون....✅️طابق اول🪜 . مش محتاج اسانسير✅️. 🪜...💤💤💤👋(اول بلكونة )👋🪜.☑️عمارة خمس طوابق فقط.✅️..✔️ يوجد حارس عقار.⭕️️80 متر⭕️.✅️2 نوم..صالة...حمام ..مطبخ✅️.✅️تشطيب جديد..للشقة
✅️ارضيات سيراميك كليوباترا .✅️..كهرباء السويدي.. ✅️تغيير كل السباكة وطقم حمام جديد. ✅️عداد كهرباء .✅️عداد غاز .✅️عداد مياه خاص للشقة.✅️حصة فى الارض...تسلسل ملكية.✅️..مكان هادى. وحيوي..مدارس.✅️ مطاعم ...قريب من محطة المترو...

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin