1,300,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 145متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 145متر

Apartments.

El Mansheya St.

145 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2009

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

8,966 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6985881

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بفيصل – الطوابق شارع المنشيةفرصة ممتازة للسكن الراقي أو الاستثمار
🔹 3 غرف واسعة🔹 2 حمام🔹 2 صالة كبيرة🔹 مطبخ عملي🔹 أسانسير🔹 تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بحالة ممتازةيوجد بها عداد كهراباء وعداد غاز وعداد مياه للعماره الشقة تقسيمتها مريحة جدًا، تشطيب عصري وواجهة محترمة، جاهزة للسكن بدون أي مصاريف.موقع مميز قريب من الخدمات، المواصلات، المدارس والمحلات، وفي منطقة حيويه و الشقه داخل الترخيص
مساحه الشقه 145 متر
السعر 1.300 قابل للتفاوض البسيط

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin