Cash Price

4,400,000 EGP

شقة 176 متر² للبيع فى شارع 9

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Street 9

176 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

25,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6986338

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقق تشطيب نصف تشطيب تطل على شارع رئيسي وبمساحة 176 متر² فى شارع 9 , عدد الغرف: ثلاثة, عدد الحمامات: اثنان.

Amenities

  • Balcony
  • Elevator

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin