6,886,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment For sale in One 7 Resort - Kronberg

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For sale in One 7 Resort - Kronberg

Apartments.

One 7 Resort - Kronberg

83 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

82,964 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6986613

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    6,886,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,721,500EGP
  • Monthly installment
    71,729EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments For sale with size 83 M² Extra super lux View Garden, first floor, one rooms, one baths