7,450,000 EGP
(NO) Apartment For sale in Talaat Mostafa St. 131 م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
(NO) Apartment For sale in Talaat Mostafa St. 131 م
Apartments.Talaat Mostafa St.
131 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
56,870 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6986973Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin