2,300,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 165 متر حلوان

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 165 متر حلوان

Apartments.

Helwan El Sharkeya

165 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,939 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6987501

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

🔥 لـعُشّاق المساحات الكبيرة والراحة الحقيقية 🔥🏡 شقة للبيع بمواصفات مميزة جدًا📐 المساحة:165 متر داخليه علي مناور كبيره 💰 السعر: 2مليون 300 الف 📍 الموقع: شرق حلوان ✨ موقع مميز وقريب من كل الخدمات 🚕 بالقرب من المواصلات 🛏️ التقسيم:🛌 3 غرف 🛋️ ريسبشن كبير جدآ🍽️ مطبخ كبير 🚿 2حمام🏢 البرج:🚪 مدخل شيك (مرايات أرضية)🛗 2 أسانسير⚔️ حارس عقار 🏙️ الدور التاسع وليس اخير 🎨 التشطيب: الترا سوبر لوكس اول ساكن ✨

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin